Hott Products

Hott Products

Explore Hott Products at Phareros with 336 live products. Typical pricing in this section: $2.24 to $121.94. Use filters for Body Safe, Material, and Brand to narrow quickly.

Hott Products works out of Chatsworth, California, covering party goods and bachelorette novelties alongside adult toys. Public information on the company is thin, so we won’t state a founding year we can’t verify.

Hott Products Buying Guide

Use quick filters for budget, body-safe materials, and shipping speed, then compare your top 2 to 3 picks before checkout.

360+ products · from under $5 to over $100 · median $10 · mostly silicone

Showing 289–312 of 364 results

Top picks in Hott Products

Best-selling picks in Hott Products — compare 2 to 3 before you check out.

Quick compare

ProductBody SafeMaterialPriceStock
Fuck Friends Love Doll – AmberTop supplier rankNo Original price was: $159.70.Current price is: $111.79.In stockView
Fuck Friends Love Doll – TiffanyTop supplier rankNoThermoplastic Rubber (TPR) Original price was: $159.70.Current price is: $111.79.In stockView
Skinsations Duplexx Vibrating & Rotating Double Dildo – FleshTop supplier rankNoSilicone Original price was: $158.40.Current price is: $110.88.In stockView
Edible Body Play PaintsPopular pickYes Original price was: $16.70.Current price is: $11.69.In stockView
Horny Honey Stimulating Arousal Cream – 1 ozPopular pickNo Original price was: $18.30.Current price is: $12.81.In stockView
Candy G-StringPopular pickNo Original price was: $14.50.Current price is: $10.15.In stockView

What we stock from Hott Products

  • 360+ products, from under $5 to over $100 — median $10.01
  • Materials: 65 silicone, 39 Plastic, 29 PVC, 16 TPE, 16 Metal — and 163 we have no material data for

We publish the gaps because we would rather say the data is missing than guess.

Showing 289–312 of 364 results

Common questions

How much do Hott Products products cost?
Across the 327 currently in stock, prices run from $2.24 to $121.94, with a median of about $9.66. Shipping is free on US orders over $49.
What are Hott Products products usually made of?
Of the Hott Products products we have classified, the most common materials are Silicone (34%), Plastic (20%), PVC (15%), Metal (7%), Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) (6%). About 28% are porous materials such as PVC, TPE or rubber. Porous materials cannot be fully sterilised, so they suit trying a shape rather than long-term use, and we say so on the product page rather than hiding it.
How do you rate Hott Products products for body safety?
We score every product 0-100 on what it is actually made of, its brand track record and real demand. 327 of these Hott Products products carry a score, and the median is 59/100. The score is published even when it is unflattering — see how we score at /phareros-score/.
Are Hott Products products shipped discreetly?
Yes. Everything ships in plain packaging with nothing on the outside indicating what is inside, and the billing descriptor is discreet too.