Play by Fantasy Lingerie

Play by Fantasy Lingerie

Explore Play by Fantasy Lingerie at Phareros with 56 live products. Typical pricing in this section: $31.00 to $46.00. Use filters for Body Safe, Material, and Brand to narrow quickly.

Play by Fantasy Lingerie is a range from Fantasy Lingerie covering fantasy/bedroom, costumes.

Play by Fantasy Lingerie Buying Guide

Use quick filters for budget, body-safe materials, and shipping speed, then compare your top 2 to 3 picks before checkout.

50+ products · from about $30 to over $40 · median $37 · mostly Polyester

Showing 1–24 of 56 results

Top picks in Play by Fantasy Lingerie

Best-selling picks in Play by Fantasy Lingerie — compare 2 to 3 before you check out.

Quick compare

What we stock from Play by Fantasy Lingerie

  • 50+ products, from about $30 to over $40 — median $37.00
  • Materials: 49 Polyester, 5 Nylon, 2 Polyurethane (PU)

Showing 1–24 of 56 results

Common questions

How much do Play by Fantasy Lingerie products cost?
Across the 56 currently in stock, prices run from $31.00 to $44.00, with a median of about $37.00. Shipping is free on US orders over $49.
What are Play by Fantasy Lingerie products usually made of?
Of the Play by Fantasy Lingerie products we have classified, the most common materials are Polyester (88%), Nylon (9%), Polyurethane (PU) (4%).
How do you rate Play by Fantasy Lingerie products for body safety?
We score every product 0-100 on what it is actually made of, its brand track record and real demand. 56 of these Play by Fantasy Lingerie products carry a score, and the median is 55/100. The score is published even when it is unflattering — see how we score at /phareros-score/.
Are Play by Fantasy Lingerie products shipped discreetly?
Yes. Everything ships in plain packaging with nothing on the outside indicating what is inside, and the billing descriptor is discreet too.