Anal Products
Shop Anal Products with 950 live products at Phareros. Typical pricing in this section: $2.16 to $270.00. Use filters for Body Safe, Material, and Brand to narrow quickly.
Phareros’s anal products collection is carefully curated for every experience level — from flared beginner silicone plugs to prostate massagers, vibrating toys, and versatile anal beads designed for deeper exploration. Premium materials including soft silicone, smooth glass, and polished stainless steel are chosen for their body-safe properties, durability, and the distinct sensations each provides. Whether you’re curious and cautious or confidently adventurous, you’ll find options here that meet you exactly where you are.
Patience, ample anal-specific lubricant, and listening to your body are the foundations of a pleasurable experience — and they matter more than any particular toy. Silicone toys clean easily with mild soap or a dedicated toy cleaner; glass and stainless steel can be boiled for thorough sanitizing. Store in a cool, dry pouch between uses. All orders ship in plain, unmarked packaging so your privacy is completely protected.
Anal Products Buying Guide
Use quick filters for budget, body-safe materials, and shipping speed, then compare your top 2 to 3 picks before checkout.
Shop by subcategory
More buying help
Showing 145–168 of 1011 results
Anal Enemas & Douches, Anal Products
ABS PlasticShips fastOriginal price was: $21.87.$15.31Current price is: $15.31.Add to cartAnal Kits & Combos, Anal Products
Body SafeABS PlasticShips fastOriginal price was: $37.10.$25.97Current price is: $25.97.Add to cartAnal Desensitizers, Anal Products
Ships fastOriginal price was: $16.99.$11.89Current price is: $11.89.Add to cartAnal Products, Prostate Stimulators
Body SafeSiliconeShips fastOriginal price was: $47.00.$32.90Current price is: $32.90.Add to cart- Thermoplastic Rubber (TPR)Ships fastOriginal price was: $17.99.$12.59Current price is: $12.59.Add to cart
Anal Kits & Combos, Anal Products
LatexShips fastOriginal price was: $50.00.$35.00Current price is: $35.00.Add to cartAnal Kits & Combos, Anal Products
SiliconeShips fastOriginal price was: $57.00.$39.90Current price is: $39.90.Add to cartAnal Desensitizers, Anal Products
Ships fastOriginal price was: $16.50.$13.95Current price is: $13.95.Add to cartAnal Products, Prostate Stimulators
PlasticShips fastOriginal price was: $50.00.$49.95Current price is: $49.95.Add to cart
📚 New: Anal Training: Working Up Comfortably
Top picks in Anal Products
Best-selling picks in Anal Products — compare 2 to 3 before you check out.
Quick compare
| Product | Body Safe | Material | Price | Rating | Stock | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lovense Edge 2 Flexible Prostate Massager – BlackTop supplier rank | No | — | Original price was: $130.00.$119.00Current price is: $119.00. | 4.1 (45) | In stock | View |
| Nexus Revo Intense Rotating Prostate Massager – BlackTop supplier rank | Yes | Silicone | Original price was: $175.00.$122.50Current price is: $122.50. | 4.0 (60) | In stock | View |
| Nexus Revo Extreme Rotating Prostate Massager – BlackTop supplier rank | Yes | Silicone | Original price was: $220.00.$154.00Current price is: $154.00. | — | In stock | View |
| Lovense Hush 2 1″ Butt Plug – BlackPopular pick | Yes | Silicone | $119.00 | 3.8 (29) | In stock | View |
| Colours Pleasures Trainer Kit – MulticolorPopular pick | Yes | Silicone | Original price was: $48.80.$34.16Current price is: $34.16. | — | In stock | View |
| Mood Naughty 1 Anal Trainer Set – Black Set of 3Popular pick | Yes | Silicone | $36.38 | — | Out of stock | View |
Shop by intent
Showing 145–168 of 1011 results
Featured in our Kits
Products like these are hand-picked for Pegging Kit — curated sets that ship discreetly.
Anal Products and Toys – Vibrators, Probes, Beads, Prostate Toys and more
Best Sellers and More in Anal Products
- Lovense Hush 2 2.25″ Butt Plug – Black
- b-Vibe Remote Control Vibrating Jewel Plug (S/M) – Fuchsia
- Zero Tolerance Intro To Prostate Kit w/Download
- Evolved Kong Rechargeable Anal Plug – Black
- ROMP Amp Flexible Anal Beads – Violet
- Blush Anal Adventures Platinum Silicone Anal Beads – Large Black
- Zero Tolerance Titan – Black
- Evolved Black Gem Anal Plug – Small
- Dr. Joel Premium Prostate Massager – Black
- Icicles No. 48 Butt Plug – Pink
- The Royale Inflatable P-Spot Vibe – Purple
- Glas Over Easy Butt Plug
More in Anal Products
- Star Troopers Venus Rotating Anal Plug w/Remote – Black
- Evolved Plug & Play Remote Anal Plug – Black
- Creature Cocks Octoprobe Gyrating Prostate Vibrator
- Glams Mini – Rainbow Gem
- COLT Anal Douche – Black
- Fox Tail Large Plug – Bright Purple
- Rear Assets 3 pc Trainer Kit w
- In A Bag 4″ Butt Plug – Black
- Silicone Anal Exerciser Kit – Black
- Renegade Body Cleanser – Black
- Glas 3.5″ Rechargeable Vibrating Beaded Butt Plug – Blue
- Fox Tail Small Plug – Purple